2014 MONTHLY CRIMES REPORTED
CRIME JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC YEAR TOTAL
HOMICIDE0000000000000
RAPE0001031100006
ROBBERY41462822000029
AGG. ASSAULT75735966000048
BURGLARY1416119108812000088
LARCENY29163542443733510000287
AUTO THEFT8476169419000073
SIMPLE ASSAULT31232926293631260000231
ARSON0001001100003
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF1192321171818320000149
MONTHLY TOTAL104741161151231281041500000914